Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACACIA Cognata 'Mop Top' 33CM pot

$95.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acacia cognata 'Mop Top'

Cultivar: 'Mop Top'

Common Name:Wattle 'Mop Top'

Plant Type: Shrub 

Height: 60-90cm

Width: 90-120cm 

Flower Colour: Yellow

Plant Use: Great in tubs, feature shrub

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram