Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACACIA 'Honey Bun' 20CM pot

$24.95

4 in stock

SKU: 20006136 Category:

Botanical Name: Acacia howittii

Cultivar: 'Honey Bun'

Common Name:Wattle

Plant Type: Shrub

Height: 1.0-1.2m

Width: 1.0-1.2m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Plant Use: Hedge, Groundcover or individual shrub 

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS

FREE LOCAL DELIVERY!

ECHUCA MOAMA Min. Purchase $100

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram