Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACACIA cognata 'Limelight'

$12.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acacia cognata

Cultivar: 'Limelight'(PBR)

Common Name: Rivrer Wattle

Plant Type: Shrub, Ground Cover

Height: 60cm - 1.0m

Width: 1.0m

Flower Colour:Yellow 

Leaf Colour: Fine pendulous lime green foliage

Plant Use: Feature shrub, rockeries, border plant or great in tubs

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS
50% OFF DELIVERY!
Afterpay_AvailableHere_Button_Mint-Black@1x
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram