Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACACIA cognata 'Mini Cog' PBR

$24.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acacia cognata dwarf 

Cultivar:'Mini Cog' PBR

Common Name: Wattle 

Plant Type: Native Shrubs 

Height: 75cm 

Width: 180cm

Flower Colour: Yellow

Leaf Colour: Green

Plant Use: Borders, mass planting, container planting

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS

FREE LOCAL DELIVERY!

ECHUCA MOAMA Min. Purchase $100

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram