Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACACIA 'Waterfall'

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acacia cognata ‘UY2’ pbr

Cultivar: Acacia Waterfall ™

Common Name: Weeping 'Waterfall' wattle

Plant Type: Native Shrub

Height: Grafted. Heights vary 1.2m, 1.5m & 1.8m 

Width: 1.5m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Leaf Colour: Weeping soft green foliage

Plant Use: Feature plant

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS
50% OFF DELIVERY!
Afterpay_AvailableHere_Button_Mint-Black@1x
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram