Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACER Palmatum 20CM pot

$19.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acer Palmatum

Cultivar:

Common Name:Japanese Maple 

Plant Type: Deciduous tree

Height: 4.0m

Width: 4.0m

Flower Colour: N/A Autumn leaves are orange & Crimson

Plant Use: Feature, Shade or in pots

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram