Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACER Palmatum 'Senkaki' 40CM pot

$195.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum 'Senkaki' (syn. Sango Kaku)

Cultivar: 'Senkaki' (syn. Sango Kaku)

Common Name: Coral Bark Maple

Plant Type: Deciduous Tree 

Height: 4.0-6.0m 

Width: 4.0-6.0m

Flower Colour:N/A Feature is the striking Red Bark

Plant Use: Feature Tree

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram