Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACMENA 'Cherry Surprise' PBR

$9.90$24.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acmena smithii 'Cherry Surprise'

Cultivar: 'Cherry Surprise'

Common Name:'Cherry Surprise' Lillypilly

Plant Type: Shrub

Height: 3.0m

Width: 1.5m 

Flower Colour:Cream

Plant Use: Hedges, screening

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS
50% OFF DELIVERY!
Afterpay_AvailableHere_Button_Mint-Black@1x
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram