Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ACMENA 'Red Tips' 14CM pot

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Acmena minor ‘Red Tips’

Cultivar: ‘Red Tips’

Common Name: Red Tips Lilly pilly

Plant Type: Shrub

Height: 3.0-5.0m

Width: 2.0m

Flower /Leaf Colour: Cream, Red new growth on leaves

Plant Use: Screening, Hedge, Bird attracting

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram