Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ADENANTHOS cunninghamii 'Lighthouse' 14CM pot

$11.50

2 in stock

SKU: 047518357288 Category:

Botanical Name: Adenanthos cunninghamii 

Cultivar: Lighthouse 

Common Name: Wooley bush 

Plant Type:

Height: 1.5M

Width: 1M 

Flower Colour: 

Leaf Colour:

Plant Use:

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram