Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ADENANTHOS obovatus 14CM pot

$11.50

6 in stock

SKU: 197301906237 Category:

Botanical Name: Adenanthos obovatus

Cultivar:

Common Name: Basket flower, jug flower 

Plant Type: Shrub

Height: 0.5-2.0m

Width: 1.0-1.5m 

Flower Colour: Orange-red

Leaf Colour:Green 

Plant Use: Shrub 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram