Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ADENANTHOS 'Silver Sensation' 14CM pot

$9.95

6 in stock

SKU: 193732982116 Category:

Botanical Name: Adenanthos sericeus 

Cultivar: Silver Sensation

Common Name: Woolly Bush 

Plant Type: Evergreen native 

Height: 1-4m 

Width: 1-1.5m 

Flower Colour: 

Leaf Colour: Silvery grey/green 

Plant Use:

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram