Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

AGAPANTHUS 'Black Magic' 14CM pot

$8.80

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Agapanthus hybrid 

Cultivar: 'Black Magic' 

Common Name:'Black Magic' African Lily

Plant Type: Perennial

Height: 1.0m 

Width:75cm 

Flower Colour: Purple

Leaf Colour:Green

Plant Use: Borders, Rockeries, pots

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram