Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

AGAPANTHUS 'Peter Pan' 14CM pot

$8.80

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Agapanthus africanus 'Peter Pan'

Cultivar:'Peter Pan'

Common Name:'Peter Pan' African Lily

Plant Type: Perennial

Height: 45cm

Width:45cm

Flower Colour: Blue

Leaf Colour:Green Strappy

Plant Use:Borders, rockeries, tubs

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram