Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

AGAPANTHUS 'Silver Baby' 14CM pot

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Agapanthus hybrid 'Silver Baby'

Cultivar: 'Silver Baby'

Common Name:'Silver Baby' African Lily

Plant Type: Perennial

Height:80cm 

Width:40cm 

Flower Colour: Silver white

Leaf Colour:Green Strappy 

Plant Use:Border, Rockeries, tubs 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram