Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

AGAPANTHUS 'Snowball' 14CM pot

$8.80

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Agapanthus hybrid 'Snowball'

Cultivar:'Snowball'

Common Name:'Snowball' African Lily

Plant Type: Perennial

Height:60cm 

Width:60cm

Flower Colour: White

Leaf Colour: Green Strappy

Plant Use:Borders, mass planted or tubs

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram