Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

AGONIS flexuosa 'Burgundy' 14CM pot

$9.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Agonis flexuosa 'Burgundy' 

Cultivar: 'Burgundy' 

Common Name: Burgundy willow myrtle

Plant Type: Small evergreen pendulous tree

Height: 5.0m

Width:3.0m

Flower Colour: White

Leaf Colour: Burgundy

Plant Use:Feature tree or screen

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram