Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ALOCASIA macrorrhiza 14CM pot

$19.95

2 in stock

SKU: 150722204061 Category:

Botanical Name: Alocasia macrorrhiza

Cultivar:

Common Name: Elephant ears

Plant Type: Perennial  shrub

Height: 2m

Width:2m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Leaf Colour: Green

Plant Use: tropical garden

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram