Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ANEMONE 'White Windflower' 14CM pot

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Anemone Marchenfee 

Cultivar: 'White Windflower'

Common Name: ground cover

Plant Type:

Height: 1m

Width: 1m

Flower Colour: white

Leaf Colour: green 

Plant Use: underplaning to larger shrubs, Filler plant, Mass plantings, Feature plant, Planted in pots/containers

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram