Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ANIGOZANTHOS 'Autumn Blaze' 14CM pot

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Anigozanthos rufus 

Cultivar: Autumn Blaze

Common Name: Kangaroo paw 

Plant Type: Native grass 

Height: 0.3M - 0.6M

Width: 0.3M - 0.6M

Flower Colour: Deep red 

Leaf Colour: Blue-green 

Plant Use: 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram