Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ANIGOZANTHOS 'Bush Bonanza' PBR 14CM pot

$11.50

1 in stock

SKU: 010119777182 Category:

Botanical Name: ANIGOZANTHOS x hybrid 

Cultivar: 'Bush Bonanza' PBR

Common Name: Kangaroo Paw

Plant Type: Flowering, clumping perennial 

Height: 60cm

Width: 50cm

Flower Colour: Yellow

Leaf Colour: Green

Plant Use: Rockeries, mass planting, containers

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram