Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ANIGOZANTHOS 'Landscape Scarlet' 14CM pot

$11.50

Out of stock

SKU: 010118772409 Category:

Botanical Name: Anigozanthos 

Cultivar: Landscape Scarlet

Common Name: Kangaroo paws 

Plant Type: Clumping perennial

Height: 1m

Width: 75cm

Flower Colour: Red 

Leaf Colour: green 

Plant Use: Poolside, Container growing, Flower garden, Drought resistant

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram