Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

APPLE 'Granny Smith' 20CM pot

$24.50

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Malus domestica

Cultivar: Granny Smith

Common Name: Apple 

Plant Type: Fruit Tree

Height: 3m 

Width: 3m

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: green

Plant Use:

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram