Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

BEGONIA maculata 14CM pot

$16.95

Out of stock

SKU: 188326451444 Category:

Botanical Name: Begonia maculata

Cultivar:

Common Name: Trout Begonia, Polka Dot Plant, Begonia Maculata Widgtii, Spotted Begonia

Plant Type: evergreen perennials

Height: 1.2m 

Width:

Flower Colour: white

Leaf Colour: green with white polka dots

Plant Use: indoor plant

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram