Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

BETULA pendula 'fastigiata' 30CM pot

$95.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Betula pendula

Cultivar: fastigiata

Common Name: cut-leaf birch

Plant Type: Deciduous Trees

Height: 10m

Width: 4m

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: silver green

Plant Use: Medium to Large Gardens

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram