Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

BUXUS Sempervirens x Suffruticosa 'Dutch Box'

$6.95$29.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Buxus Sempervirens Suffruticosa

Cultivar: Dutch box 

Common Name: Dwarf box 

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 0.5M

Width: 0.5M

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Dark green 

Plant Use: Edging, small hedge, topiary 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram