Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CALATHEA zebrina 20CM pot

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Calathea zebrina Humilior

Cultivar:

Common Name: Zebra Plant 

Plant Type: Evergreen perennial

Height: 1m

Width: 60cm

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: bright green with purpleish brown stripes

Plant Use: indoor plant

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram