Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CALLISTEMON 'Sugar Candy' 14CM pot

$9.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Callistemon sieberi

Cultivar: Sugar Candy

Common Name: Bottlebrush

Plant Type: Large shrub

Height:  2.5 - 3m

Width: 1.8 - 2m

Flower Colour: Pink

Leaf Colour: Blue green

Plant Use: low maintenance garden, Flower garden, Drought resistant

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram