Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CAMELLIA japonica 'Opal Hearne' 18CM pot

$24.95

2 in stock

SKU: 182356106473 Category:

Botanical Name: Camellia japonica 

Cultivar: 'Opal Hearne' 

Common Name:'Opal Hearne' camellia

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub

Height:2-3m

Width: 1.5m

Flower Colour: Rich red

Leaf Colour: Glossy green

Plant Use: Feature, screen, hedge in a shaded area

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram