Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CAMELLIA sasanqua 'Hiryu' 18CM pot

$24.95

5 in stock

SKU: 189113513130 Category:

Botanical Name: Camellia sasanqua 

Cultivar:'Hiryu'

Common Name: 'Hiryu' camellia

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub

Height:2-3m

Width:1.5m

Flower Colour: deep rose with semi double flowers

Leaf Colour: glossy green

Plant Use: Hedge, screen, feature, espallier

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram