Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CASUARINA 'Cousin It'

$11.50$24.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Casuarina glauca

Cultivar: Cousin It

Common Name: Sheoak 

Plant Type: Evergreen native groundcover 

Height: 30cm

Width: 1.5m

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Dark green 

Plant Use: Garden edging, embankments, native gardens, rockeries, containers 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram