Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CITRUS Dwarf Blood Orange

$45.00

1 in stock

SKU: 024399469774 Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Citrus x ​sinensis 'dwarf'

Cultivar: Dwarf Blood 

Common Name: Dwarf Blood Orange 

Plant Type: Orange tree

Height: 2m

Width: 2m

Fruit Colour: Red flesh

Leaf Colour: Green

Plant Use: Containers, vegie patches, orchard

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram