Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CONVOLVULUS Cneorum 14CM pot

$8.80

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Convolvulus cneorum

Cultivar: 

Common Name: Silverbush

Plant Type: Spreading evergreen shrub 

Height: 60cm

Width: 0.6-1m

Leaf Colour: Silvery-green 

Plant Use: Borders, rockeries, cottage gardens & containers 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram