Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CORREA pulchella 'Pink Mist' 14CM pot

$11.50

10 in stock

SKU: 036072968412 Category:

Botanical Name: Correa pulchella

Cultivar:

Common Name: Salmon correa

Plant Type:

Height:

Width:

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour:

Plant Use:

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram