Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CORYMBIA Citriodora 20CM pot

$18.95

7 in stock

SKU: 010115019361 Category:

Botanical Name: Corymbia citriodora

Cultivar:  

Common Name: Lemon scented gum 

Plant Type: Evergreen 

Height: 20-30m 

Width:  5-15m 

Flower Colour: White 

Leaf Colour: Green 

Plant Use: Specimen tree, 

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram