Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CORYMBIA Ficifolia

$18.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Corymbia ficifolia

Cultivar:

Common Name: Red flowering gum 

Plant Type: 

Height: 5-15m 

Width: 5-10m

Flower Colour: Bright red to orange 

Leaf Colour: Dark green 

Plant Use: Specimen tree, shade 

  

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram