Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

DIEFFENBACHIA assorted 20CM

$49.50

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Dieffenbachia 

Cultivar: 

Common Name: Dumb Cane 

Plant Type: Indoors 

Height: 1M 

Width:

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour:

Plant Use: Indoor feature plant 

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram