Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

EPIPREMNUM aureum Totems

$45.00$75.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Epipremnum aureum

Cultivar: 

Common Name: Devils Ivy 

Plant Type: Indoors 

Height: 

Width:

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour:

Plant Use:

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram