Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

EUCALYPTUS brandiana 14CM pot

$11.50

3 in stock

SKU: 193502773388 Category:

Botanical Name: Eucalyptus brandiana 

Cultivar:

Common Name: Square fruited mallett

Plant Type: Evergreen native tree

Height: 5m

Width: 3m 

Flower Colour:Red

Leaf Colour: Green, large

Plant Use: Small feature tree, bird attracting

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram