Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

CORYMBIA /EUCALYPTUS maculata 14CM pot

$11.50

12 in stock

SKU: 193504178037 Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Corymbia maculata

Cultivar:

Common Name: Spotted gum

Plant Type: Evergreen native tree

Height: 25-30m

Width: 8-10m

Flower Colour: White clusters (small)

Leaf Colour: Mid green

Plant Use: Shade, bird attracting, feature, avenue

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram