Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

EUCALYPTUS melliodora 20CM pot

$18.95

11 in stock

SKU: 193508869665 Category:

Botanical Name: Eucalyptus melliodora 

Cultivar:

Common Name: Yellow box 

Plant Type: Evergreen native tree

Height: 10-15m

Width: 8-10m 

Flower Colour: Creamy white

Leaf Colour: Green

Plant Use: Shade, bird attracting

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram