Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

LAVANDULA 'Avonview'

$9.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Lavandula stoechas

Cultivar: Avonview

Common Name: Lavender 

Plant Type: Evergreen perennial shrub

Height: 1m

Width: 1m

Flower Colour: Bright purple with pink 'ruffles' 

Leaf Colour: Green-grey/silver  

Plant Use: Small hedge, cottage gardens, pots & containers - cut flowers 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram