Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

MAGNOLIA 'White Caviar'

$29.50

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name: Magnolia figo x yunnansis 

Cultivar: White Caviar

Common Name: Magnolia 

Plant Type: Evergreen tree 

Height: 3-4m 

Width: 2m 

Flower Colour: White fragrant flowers

Leaf Colour: Glossy green 

Plant Use: Specimen tree, screening, informal hedge, containers 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram