Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

NANDINA domestica 'Moonbay'

$3.50$8.80

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Nandina domestica

Cultivar: Moonbay 

Common Name: Sacred bamboo 

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 1m

Width: 1m

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Lime green to gold with vibrant red & orange flushes in cool weather.

Plant Use: Borders, low hedging, mass planting, pots 

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram