Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

NANDINA DOMESTICA 'Nana' 14CM pot

$8.50

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Nandina domestica

Cultivar: Nana 

Common Name: Sacred bamboo 

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 60cm

Width: 60cm

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Green to red & yellow 

Plant Use: Borders, low hedging, mass planting, pots 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram