Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

NANDINA domestica

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Nandina domestica

Cultivar: 

Common Name: Sacred bamboo 

Plant Type:

Height: 1.5m

Width: 1m

Flower Colour:

Leaf Colour: Green foliage changing to orange/red 

Plant Use: Borders, low hedging, mass planting, pots 

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram