Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

RHAPHIOLEPIS 'Snow Maiden'

$9.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Botanical Name:Rhaphiolepsis indica 

Cultivar: 'Snow Maiden'

Common Name:Indian Hawthorn

Plant Type:Evergreen exotic shrub

Height:1m

Width:50cm

Flower Colour:White

Leaf Colour:Dark Green

Plant Use: Borders, Mass planted under trees

FREE DELIVERY!

SEE DELIVERY PAGE FOR DETAILS

FREE LOCAL DELIVERY!

ECHUCA MOAMA Min. Purchase $50

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram