Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ROSMARINUS officinalis 'Tuscan Blue' 14CM pot

$8.80

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Rosmarinus officinalis

Cultivar: Tuscan Blue

Common Name: Rosemary 

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 1.5m

Width: 1.5m

Flower Colour: Pale blue-purple 

Leaf Colour: Silvery green 

Plant Use: Hedging, rockeries, cottage garden, kitchen-use 

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram