Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

ROSMARINUS officinalis 'Prostrate' 14CM pot

$9.90

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Botanical Name: Rosmarinus officinalis Prostratus 

Cultivar: Prostrate

Common Name: Creeping rosemary 

Plant Type: Evergreen shrub 

Height: 30-60cm 

Width: 60-90cm 

Flower Colour: Purple

Leaf Colour: Pale green 

Plant Use: Groundcover, rockeries, kitchen-use 

 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram