Guaranteed Quality long half
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml
Echuca Plant Farm logo sml

SPATHIPHYLLUM 'Peace Lily' 25CM pot

$55.00

1 in stock

SKU: 123456789054 Category:

Botanical Name: Spathiphyllum 

Cultivar:

Common Name: Peace Lily 

Plant Type: Indoor evergreen 

Height:

Width:

Flower Colour: White 

Leaf Colour: Green 

Plant Use: Indoor feature plant 

FREE DELIVERY

ON PURCHASES OVER $300

your cart

No products in the cart.

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram